Golden Globe winners 2021: See the full list

The Golden Globe Awards are being presented Sunday night.

A full list of nominees follows below. Check back for winners throughout the night.
TELEVISION
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television SeriesMusical or Comedy
    돈 치들 – “Black Monday
    Nicholas Hoult – “The Great
    Eugene Levy – “Schitt’s Creek
    Jason Sudekis – “Ted Lasso
    Ramy Youssef – “Ramy
    Best Performance by an Actress in a Television SeriesMusical or Comedy
    Lily Collins – “Emily in Paris
    Kaley Cuoco – “The Flight Attendant
    Elle Fanning – “The Great
    Jane Levy – “Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
    Catherine O’Hara – “Schitt’s Creek
    Best Performance by an Actor in a Television SeriesDrama
    Jason Bateman – “Ozark
    Josh O’Connor – “왕관”
    Bob Odenkirk – “Better Call Saul
    Al Pacino – “Hunters
    Matthew Rhys – “Perry Mason
    Best Performance by an Actress in a Television SeriesDrama
    Olivia Colman – “왕관”
    Jodie Comer – “Killing Eve
    Emma Corrin – “왕관”
    Laura Linney – “Ozark
    사라 폴슨 – “Ratched
    Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
    Bryan Cranston – “Your Honor
    제프 다니엘스 – “The Comey Rule
    Hugh Grant – “실행 취소”
    Mark Ruffalo – “I Know This Much is True
    Ethan Hawke – “The Good Lord Bird
    Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
    Cate Blanchett – “부인. 미국”
    Daisy Edgar-Jones – “Normal People
    Shira Haas – “Unorthodox
    니콜 키드먼 – “실행 취소”
    Anya Taylor-Joy – “The Queen’s Gambit
    Best Television Series Drama
    “왕관”
    Lovecraft Country
    “만달로 리안”
    Ozark
    Ratched
    Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
    Normal People
    The Queen’s Gambit
    Small Axe
    “실행 취소”
    Unorthodox
    Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
    Helena Bonham Carter – “왕관”
    Julia Garner – “Ozark
    Annie Murphy – “Schitt’s Creek
    Cynthia Nixon – “Ratched
    Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
    John Boyega – “Small Axe
    Brendan Gleeson – “The Comey Rule
    Daniel Levy – “Schitt’s Creek
    Jim Parsons – “할리우드”
    Donald Sutherland – “실행 취소”
    Best Television SeriesMusical or Comedy
    Emily in Paris
    The Flight Attendant
    Schitt’s Creek
    The Great
    Ted Lasso
    FILM
    Best Motion PictureMusical or Comedy
    Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
    Hamilton
    “음악”
    Palm Springs
    The Prom
    Best Motion PictureDrama
    The Father
    Mank
    “유목민”
    “유망한 젊은 여자”
    The Trial of the Chicago 7
    Best Motion PictureForeign Language
    Another Round,” 덴마크
    La Llorona,” Guatamala/France
    The Life Ahead,” 이탈리아
    Minari,” 미국
    Two of Us,” France/USA
    Best ScreenplayMotion Picture
    Emerald Fennell – “유망한 젊은 여자”
    Jack Fincher – “Mank
    Aaron Sorkin – “The Trial of the Chicago 7
    Florian Zeller, Christopher Hampton – “The Father
    Chloe Zhao – “유목민”
    Best Original SongMotion Picture
    Fight for You” – “유다와 흑인 메시아”
    Hear My Voice” – “The Trial of the Chicago 7
    IO SI (Seen)” – “The Life Ahead
    Speak Now” – “One Night in Miami
    Tigers & Tweed” – “The United States vs. Billie Holiday
    Best Actor in a Supporting Role in Any Motion Picture
    Sacha Baron Cohen – “The Trial of the Chicago 7
    Daniel Kaluuya – “유다와 흑인 메시아”
    자레드 레토 – “작은 것들”
    Bill Murray – “On the Rocks
    Leslie Odom, Jr. – “One Night in Miami
    Best Actress in a Supporting Role in Any Motion Picture
    Glenn Close – “Hillbilly Elegy
    Olivia Colman – “The Father
    Jodie Foster – “The Mauritanian
    Amanda Seyfried – “Mank
    Helena Zengel – “News of the World
    Best Actor in a Motion PictureMusical or Comedy
    Sacha Baron Cohen – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
    제임스 코든 – “The Prom
    린 마누엘 미란다 – “Hamilton
    Dev Patel – “The Personal History of David Copperfield
    Andy Samberg – “Palm Springs
    Best Motion PictureAnimated
    The Croods: A New Age
    Onward
    Over the Moon
    Soul
    Wolfwalkers
    Best Actor in a Motion PictureDrama
    Chadwick Boseman, – “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom
    Riz Ahmed – “The Sound of Metal
    앤서니 홉킨스 – “The Father
    Gary Oldman – “Mank
    Tahar Rahim – “The Mauritanian
    Best Actress in a Motion PictureDrama
    Viola Davis – “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom
    Andra Day – “The United States vs. Billie Holiday
    바네사 커비 – “여자의 조각”
    Frances McDormand – “유목민”
    Carey Mulligan – “유망한 젊은 여자
    Best Actress in a Motion PictureMusical or Comedy
    Maria Bakalova – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
    케이트 허드슨 – “음악”
    Michelle Pfeiffer – “French Exit
    Rosamund Pike – “I Care A Lot
    Anya Taylor-Joy – “엠마”
    Best Actor in a Motion PictureMusical or Comedy
    Sacha Baron Cohen – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm
    제임스 코든 – “The Prom
    린 마누엘 미란다 – “Hamilton
    Dev Patel – “The Personal History of David Copperfield
    Andy Samberg – “Palm Springs
    Best DirectorMotion Picture
    David Fincher – “Mank
    Regina King – “One Night in Miami
    Aaron Sorkin – “The Trial of the Chicago 7
    Chloe Zhao – “유목민”
    Emerald Fennell – “유망한 젊은 여자”
    Best Original Score
    The Midnight Sky
    Tenet
      News of the World
      Mank

      범주:

      i898

      태그:

      , , , ,

      댓글이 닫혀 있습니다..